Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2019

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Volker Brüggestraß7131278.596.5710.580.51
2Ulrich Meise9.511.57.546.56.564863.52
3Marcel Quast1210121012563
4Christin Pflieger66.55.54526354
5Matthias Gawlick7.564.558.531.55
6Patrick Säglitz7674.55.5306
7Jürgen Boost3.55.57.52.5333287
8Felix Melmer10124.526.58
9Klaus Löffelbein4.556419.59
10Bernd Gottmann74.5718.510
11Ahmad Al-Zoubi3641311
12Dirk Topolewski121212
13Bernd Schüler23.500302.51113
14Robin Wüllner26814
15Albin Tuscher53814
16Thomas Berens6616
17Mika Kowalski3317
18Karim Albaba11218
19Michael Kalle0019
20Andreas Brodt00019

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 18. Oktober im CVJM-Heim

Nächstes Jugendtraining

Mittwoch, 30. Oktober im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo