Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2019

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Volker Brüggestraß7131278.596.5631
2Ulrich Meise9.511.57.546.56.5651.52
3Marcel Quast12101210443
4Christin Pflieger66.55.5452293
5Felix Melmer10124.526.53
6Jürgen Boost3.55.57.52.533253
7Patrick Säglitz7674.524.57
8Bernd Gottmann74.5718.58
9Matthias Gawlick7.564.5189
10Klaus Löffelbein4.55615.510
11Ahmad Al-Zoubi3641311
12Dirk Topolewski121212
13Bernd Schüler23.50038.513
14Robin Wüllner26814
15Albin Tuscher53815
16Thomas Berens6616
17Mika Kowalski3316
18Karim Albaba11218
19Michael Kalle0019
20Andreas Brodt00019

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 23. August im CVJM-Heim
(Training)

Nächstes Jugendtraining

Mittwoch, 11. Sept. im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo