Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2019

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Volker Brüggestraß7131278.596.5710.57.5881
2Marcel Quast12101210121512.583.52
3Ulrich Meise9.511.57.546.56.56486776.53
4Christin Pflieger66.55.545269.57.5524
5Matthias Gawlick7.564.558.58.58.548.55
6Patrick Säglitz7674.55.57.537.56
7Felix Melmer10124.510.5377
8Jürgen Boost3.55.57.52.53333.5435.58
9Dirk Topolewski1213.525.59
10Klaus Löffelbein4.5564625.59
11Bernd Gottmann74.5718.511
12Ahmad Al-Zoubi3641312
13Bernd Schüler23.500302.511213
14Robin Wüllner260814
15Albin Tuscher53814
16Thomas Berens6616
17Mika Kowalski3317
18Karim Albaba11218
19Michael Kalle0019
20Andreas Brodt00019

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 20. Dezember im CVJM-Heim
(Weihnachtsturnier)

Nächstes Jugendtraining

Mittwoch, 18. Dez. im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo