3. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Kreisliga

Nr. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
3. SC Gerthe – Werne 3 1360  3   2½   2 

7 – 1 10.0
17. Schulz,Robin 1283 1 1 1 1

4.0 – 0.0 100 % 
18. Osthus,Reinhard 1363
1



1.0 – 0.0 100 % 
19. Wisnewski,Joachim ½ 0 ½

1.0 – 2.0 33 % 
20. Schulz,Wolfgang 998 0 + 0 0

0.0 – 3.0 0 % 
21. Kalle,Michael 1219

1


1.0 – 0.0 100 % 
22. Bußmann,Stephan 1072 1

1

2.0 – 0.0 100 % 
23. Gawlick,Matthias 1606





0.0 – 0.0
24. Pflieger,Christin 1765





0.0 – 0.0
25. Tuscher,Albin 1649





0.0 – 0.0
26. Brodt,Andreas 1512





0.0 – 0.0
27. Werner,Klaus 1454





0.0 – 0.0
28. Finke,Dennik 1222





0.0 – 0.0  % 
29. Riedel,Frank 1167





0.0 – 0.0
30. Brodt,Raphael Alexander





0.0 – 0.0 % 

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Sp + = MP BP
1 SC Gerthe – Werne 3 ** 3,0   2,5   2,5 2,0 4 3 1 0 7 10.0
2 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1,0 ** 3,5   4,0   3,0 4 3 0 1 6 11.5
3 SG Bochum 4   0,5 ** 2,0 3,5 2,0   4 1 2 1 4 8.0
4 SV Welper 4 1,5   2,0 **     3,0 3 1 1 1 3 6.5
5 SV Günnigfeld 3   0,0 0,5   ** 3,0   3 1 0 2 2 3.5
6 Bochumer SV 5 1,5   2,0   1,0 **   3 0 1 2 1 4.5
7 SV Bochum-Linden 3 2,0 1,0   1,0     ** 3 0 1 2 1 4.0

Termine

Nr.Datum1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4er-Pokal 14er-Pokal 2
111.09.2022Bochumer SV 3 (H)Bochumer SV 5 (H)
218.09.2022SU Annen 2 (H)
325.09.2022SV Linden (H)
416.10.2022SV Rochade Eving (A)
523.10.2022SG Höntrop 1 (A)
630.10.2022SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 (A)SV Günnigfeld 1 (A)
706.11.2022SK Germania Kupferdreh (H)
813.11.2022SG Witten 1 (H)
920.11.2022SV Welper 4 (H)
1027.11.2022SG Bochum 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)
1104.12.2022SV Welper 3 (A)
1211.12.2022SV Linden 3 (A)
1318.12.2022SG Bochum 2 (A)SV Linden 1 (H)
1422.01.2023SV Linden 2 (H)
1512.02.2023spielfrei
1626.02.2023FS Dortmund (A)
1712.03.2023SG Bochum 4 (H)
1819.03.2023SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 (H)SV Hattingen 2 (A)
1916.04.2023SF Essen-Werden 2 (A)
2023.04.2023SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)
2130.04.2023SG Werl-Wickede (H)
2214.05.2023SV Datteln (A)
2321.05.2023Bochumer SV 4 (H)