1. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Verbandsliga

Nr. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. SC Gerthe – Werne 1 1873  3½   4   6 

 

5 – 3 19.0
1. Quast,Marcel 2218 1 ½ 1 +




2.5 – 0.5 83 % 
2. Brüggestraß,Volker 2021 0 1 1 1




3.0 – 1.0 75 % 
3. Gottmann,Bernd 1952
0 1 1




2.0 – 1.0 67 % 
4. Löffelbein,Klaus 1834 0 0 0 ½




0.5 – 3.5 13 % 
5. Kalle,Yannis 1787 0 0 ½ ½




1.0 – 3.0  25 % 
6. Boost,Jürgen 1813 ½ 1 ½ ½




2.5 – 1.5 63 % 
7. Meise,Ulrich 1757 1 1 1 ½




3.5 – 0.5 88 % 
8. Al Zoubi,Ahmad 1600 0 ½ 1 ½




2.0 – 2.0 50 % 
11. Berghaus,Matthias 1764 1







1.0 – 0.0 100 % 

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp + = MP BP
1 SV Bochum-Linden 1 **   4,0         4,5 5,0 4,0 4 2 2 0 6 17.5
1 SG Werl-Wickede 1   **   4,0 4,0   5,0     4,5 4 2 2 0 6 17.5
3 SC Gerthe – Werne 1 4,0   **       5,5   3,5 6,0 4 2 1 1 5 19.0
4 SV Sterkrade-Nord 2   4,0   ** 4,0 4,0     4,5   4 1 3 0 5 16.5
5 FS Dortmund 1   4,0   4,0 ** 5,5         3 1 2 0 4 13.5
6 SF Essen-Werden 2       4,0 2,5 ** 3,5   4,5   4 1 1 2 3 14.5
7 SK Germania Kupferdreh 1   3,0 2,5     4,5 ** 4,0     4 1 1 2 3 14.0
8 SV Datteln 1 3,5           4,0 **   5,5 3 1 1 1 3 13.0
9 Bochumer SV 3 3,0   4,5 3,5   3,5     **   4 1 0 3 2 14.5
10 SV Rochade Eving 1 4,0 3,5 2,0         2,5   ** 4 0 1 3 1 12.0

Termine

Nr.Datum1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4er-Pokal 14er-Pokal 2
111.09.2022Bochumer SV 3 (H)Bochumer SV 5 (H)
218.09.2022SU Annen 2 (H)
325.09.2022SV Linden (H)
416.10.2022SV Rochade Eving (A)
523.10.2022SG Höntrop 1 (A)
630.10.2022SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 (A)SV Günnigfeld 1 (A)
706.11.2022SK Germania Kupferdreh (H)
813.11.2022SG Witten 1 (H)
920.11.2022SV Welper 4 (H)
1027.11.2022SG Bochum 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)
1104.12.2022SV Welper 3 (A)
1211.12.2022SV Linden 3 (A)
1318.12.2022SG Bochum 2 (A)SV Linden 1 (H)
1422.01.2023SV Linden 2 (H)
1512.02.2023spielfrei
1626.02.2023FS Dortmund (A)
1712.03.2023SG Bochum 4 (H)
1819.03.2023SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 (H)SV Hattingen 2 (A)
1916.04.2023SF Essen-Werden 2 (A)
2023.04.2023SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)
2130.04.2023SG Werl-Wickede (H)
2214.05.2023SV Datteln (A)
2321.05.2023Bochumer SV 4 (H)