Zum Ergebnisportal der Kreisliga
Nr. | Mannschaft | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Man.Pkt. | Brt.P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gerthe – Werne 3 | 1274 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 5 – 9 | 19.0 |
17. | Schüler,Bernd | 1456 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 – 5.5 | 8% | |
18. | Schulz,Robin | 1201 | ½ | 0 | + | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2.0 – 3.0 | 40% | |
19. | Biermann,Jannik | 1427 | 1 | – | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4.0 – 2.0 | 67% |
20. | Osthus,Reinhard | 1347 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4.0 – 2.0 | 67% | |
21. | Brunnstein,Lorenz | 1375 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 – 1.5 | 50% | ||||
22. | Riedel,Frank | 1228 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3.0 – 3.0 | 50% |
23. | Kalle,Michael | 1277 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
24. | Bußmann,Stephan | 1084 | 0 | 0.0 – 1.0 | 0% | ||||||
25. | Schulz,Wolfgang | 970 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 – 2.0 | 33% | ||||
26. | Albaba,Abdul Karim | – | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
27. | Finke,Dennik | 1222 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
28. | Hörnig,Julius | 1127 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
29. | Werner,Klaus | 1454 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
30. | Garbela,Janusch | 1644 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
31. | Reul,Gwen | 1410 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
32. | Müller,Christian | 1639 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
33. | Koehler,Henrik | 1762 | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
34. | Krejza,Adrian | – | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
35. | Scherer,Sebastian | – | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
36. | Bacher,Simon | – | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
37. | Al Zoubi,Ahmad | – | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
38. | Brodt,Raphael Alexander | – | 0.0 – 0.0 | – | |||||||
39. | Brodt,Andreas | 1549 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 – 1.0 | 67% |
Tabelle
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp | + | = | – | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Welper 3 | ** | 3,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 31.0 |
2 | SG Blankenstein 1 | 2,5 | ** | 3,5 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 4,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23.0 |
3 | SV Welper 4 | 3,0 | 2,5 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21.5 |
4 | SG Winz-Baak 2 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21.0 |
5 | SG Höntrop 3 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19.0 |
6 | Bochumer SV 5 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | ** | 1,0 | 5,5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19.0 |
7 | SC Gerthe – Werne 3 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 5,0 | ** | 4,5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19.0 |
8 | SV Bochum-Linden 3 | 0,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ** | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13.5 |
Nr. Termine 1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft 3. Mannschaft
1 23.09.2018 SG Marten-Bövinghausen (A)
2 30.09.2018 SV Unser Fritz 3 (A)
3 07.10.2018 SV Kamen 2 (H)
4 28.10.2018 Bochumer SV 4 (H)
5 04.11.2018 SG Bochum 4 (A) SG Winz-Baak 2 (H)
6 18.11.2018 SV Zeppelin Herne 1 (A)
7 02.12.2018 SV Unser Fritz 1 (H) SV Welper 4 (A)
8 16.12.2018 SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 (H)
9 20.01.2019 Rochade Steele/Kray 1 (A) SV Welper 3 (H)
10 27.01.2019 SV Horst-Emscher 4 (A)
11 03.02.2019 SC Buer-Hassel 1 (H)
12 10.02.2019 SV Horst-Emscher 3 (H) SV Bochum-Linden 3 (H)
13 03.03.2019 SG Höntrop 1 (A)
14 10.03.2019 SW Oberhausen 1 (A)
15 17.03.2019 SG Höntrop 3 (A)
16 24.03.2019 SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 (A)
17 07.04.2019 SV Wattenscheid 4 (H) SG Blankenstein 1 (H)
18 05.05.2019 FS Dortmund 1 (H) Bochumer SV 5 (A)
19 19.05.2019 Bochumer SV 3 (A)