2. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Bezirksliga

Nr. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
2. SC Gerthe – Werne 2 1616  3   2   4   3 

 

2 – 6 12.0
9. Berens,Thomas 1854






0.0 – 0.0  % 
10. Steinke,Matthias 1785 1 1




2.0 – 0.0 100 % 
11. Berghaus,Matthias 1764 1 0 1 0




2.0 – 2.0 50 % 
12. Säglitz,Patrick 1702 ½




0.5 – 0.5 50 % 
13. Wüllner,Robin 1525 ½ 1 0 1




2.5 – 1.5 63 % 
14. Ulrich,Robin 1555
½ 1





1.5 – 0.5 75 % 
15. Straetling,Daniel 1500
½ ½




1.0 – 1.0 50 % 
16. Biermann,Jannik 1488

0




0.0 – 1.0 0 % 
2001. Schüler,Bernd 1373 0






0.0 – 1.0 0 % 
17. Schulz,Robin 1283 +







0.0 – 0.0  % 
18. Osthus,Reinhard 1363 ½
½





1.0 – 1.0 50 % 
20. Schulz,Wolfgang 998 0







0.0 – 1.0 0 % 
23. Gawlick,Matthias 1606


½




0.5 – 0.5 50 % 

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sp + = MP BP
1 Bochumer SV 4 ** 4,5 8,0 6,0   5,0     4 4 0 0 8 23.5
2 Sport Union Annen 2 3,5 **     5,5 5,0 5,0   4 3 0 1 6 19.0
3 SV Welper 3 0,0   ** 5,0     5,0 6,0 4 3 0 1 6 16.0
4 SV Bochum-Linden 2 2,0   3,0 ** 4,0     5,5 4 1 1 2 3 14.5
4 SG Witten 1   2,5   4,0 **   3,0 5,0 4 1 1 2 3 14.5
6 SG Höntrop 1 3,0 3,0       ** 6,0   3 1 0 2 2 12.0
7 SC Gerthe – Werne 2   3,0 3,0   4,0 2,0 **   4 1 0 3 2 12.0
8 SV Hattingen 2     2,0 2,5 3,0     ** 3 0 0 3 0 7.5

Termine

Nr.Datum1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4er-Pokal 14er-Pokal 2
111.09.2022Bochumer SV 3 (H)Bochumer SV 5 (H)
218.09.2022SU Annen 2 (H)
325.09.2022SV Linden (H)
416.10.2022SV Rochade Eving (A)
523.10.2022SG Höntrop 1 (A)
630.10.2022SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 (A)SV Günnigfeld 1 (A)
706.11.2022SK Germania Kupferdreh (H)
813.11.2022SG Witten 1 (H)
920.11.2022SV Welper 4 (H)
1027.11.2022SG Bochum 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)
1104.12.2022SV Welper 3 (A)
1211.12.2022SV Linden 3 (A)
1318.12.2022SG Bochum 2 (A)SV Linden 1 (H)
1422.01.2023SV Linden 2 (H)
1512.02.2023spielfrei
1626.02.2023FS Dortmund (A)
1712.03.2023SG Bochum 4 (H)
1819.03.2023SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 (H)SV Hattingen 2 (A)
1916.04.2023SF Essen-Werden 2 (A)
2023.04.2023SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)
2130.04.2023SG Werl-Wickede (H)
2214.05.2023SV Datteln (A)
2321.05.2023Bochumer SV 4 (H)