Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2018

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Volker Brüggestraß75,56108,510,57,5551
2Marcel Quast810,51681153,52
3Dirk Topolewski97,510149,5503
4Ulrich Meise3165,586,5304
5Jürgen Boost52,54732,5245
6Bernd Gottmann62,568,5236
7Matthias Gawlick9,536,5197
8Felix Melmer8,5715,58
9Christin Pflieger3,5344,5159
10Karim Albaba132610
11Bernd Schüler11,52,5511
12Albin Tuscher4412
13Patrick Säglitz3,53,513
14Michael Kalle101214
15Henrik Koehler0,50,515

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 20. Juli im CVJM-Heim

Nächstes Jugendtraining

Mittwoch, 12. Sept. im CVJM-Heim
(Saisonauftakt)

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo