Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2018

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Dirk Topolewski97,510149,5501
2Marcel Quast810,516842,52
3Volker Brüggestraß75,56108,5373
4Jürgen Boost52,547321,54
5Ulrich Meise3165,515,55
6Felix Melmer8,5715,55
7Bernd Gottmann62,5614,57
8Matthias Gawlick9,5312,58
9Christin Pflieger3,53410,59
10Karim Albaba132610
11Albin Tuscher4411
12Bernd Schüler11,52,512
13Michael Kalle101213

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 22. Juni im CVJM-Heim
(Endspieltraining)

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo