Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2018

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Marcel Quast810,51681112,5661
2Volker Brüggestraß75,56108,510,57,58,563,52
3Dirk Topolewski97,510149,512,562,53
4Ulrich Meise3165,586,58,5846,54
5Matthias Gawlick9,536,576325
6Felix Melmer8,5786,5306
7Jürgen Boost52,54732,5247
8Bernd Gottmann62,568,5238
9Christin Pflieger3,5344,54,519,59
10Karim Albaba132311010
11Bernd Schüler11,52,53811
12Sebastian Roßbach6612
13Albin Tuscher4413
14Michael Kalle10102413
15Joachim Gawlick4413
16Patrick Säglitz3,53,516
17Henrik Koehler0,50,517
18Robin Schulz0018

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 21. September im CVJM-Heim
(Endspieltraining)

Nächstes Jugendtraining

Mittwoch, 19. Sept. im CVJM-Heim
(Monatsblitzturnier)

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo