Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2018

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Marcel Quast810.51681112.51010861
2Dirk Topolewski97.510149.512.591081.52
3Volker Brüggestraß75.56108.510.57.58.55977.53
4Ulrich Meise3165.586.58.584.54554
5Matthias Gawlick9.536.5768.57.55535
6Felix Melmer8.5786.56366
7Christin Pflieger3.5344.54.56631.57
8Jürgen Boost52.54732.541298
9Bernd Gottmann62.568.55.528.59
10Karim Albaba13231031310
11Sebastian Roßbach671310
12Bernd Schüler11.52.5331112
13Michael Kalle1010221713
14Albin Tuscher4414
15Joachim Gawlick4414
16Patrick Säglitz3.53.516
17Henrik Koehler0.500.517
18Robin Schulz0018

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 29. März im CVJM-Heim
(Endspieltraining)

Nächstes Jugendtraining

Mittwoch, 27. März im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo