Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2018

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Volker Brüggestraß75.56108.510.57.58.55977.51
2Marcel Quast810.51681112.510762
3Dirk Topolewski97.510149.512.5971.53
4Ulrich Meise3165.586.58.584.5514
5Matthias Gawlick9.536.5768.57.5485
6Felix Melmer8.5786.5306
7Bernd Gottmann62.568.55.528.57
8Jürgen Boost52.54732.54288
9Christin Pflieger3.5344.54.5625.59
10Karim Albaba13231031310
11Sebastian Roßbach671311
12Bernd Schüler11.52.5331112
13Michael Kalle1010221712
14Albin Tuscher4414
15Joachim Gawlick4414
16Patrick Säglitz3.53.516
17Henrik Koehler0.500.517
18Robin Schulz0018

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 23. November im CVJM-Heim

Nächstes Jugendtraining

Mittwoch, 28. Nov. im CVJM-Heim
(Vereinsturniere)

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo