Zum Ergebnisportal der Verbandsliga Gruppe 1
Nr. | Mannschaft | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Man.Pkt. | Brt.P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gerthe – Werne 1 | 1928 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 2 | 6½ | 13 – 5 | 40 |
1. | Quast,Marcel | 2230 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 – 2.0 | 78% |
2. | Topolewski,Dirk | 2131 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | – | 3.0 – 1.0 | 75% | ||||
3. | Brüggestraß,Volker | 2051 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 – 4.0 | 56% |
4. | Melmer,Felix | 1908 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 – 7.0 | 22% |
5. | Löffelbein,Klaus | 1849 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3.0 – 3.0 | 50% | |||
6. | Meise,Ulrich | 1861 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | ½ | ½ | 3.0 – 4.0 | 43% | |
7. | Berens,Thomas | 1866 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5.0 – 2.0 | 71% | ||
8. | Gottmann,Bernd | 1892 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.0 – 2.0 | 71% | ||
9. | Steinke,Matthias | 1815 | ½ | 1 | 1.5 – 0.5 | 75% | |||||||
11. | Boost,Jürgen | 1827 | ½ | ½ | 1.0 – 1.0 | 50% | |||||||
12. | Gawlick,Joachim | 1810 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 – 1.0 | 50% | |||||||
13. | Pflieger,Christin | 1736 | ½ | 1 | 1.5 – 0.5 | 75% | |||||||
14. | Säglitz,Patrick | 1622 | ½ | 0.5 – 0.5 | 50% | ||||||||
16. | Gawlick,Matthias | 1543 | ½ | 0.5 – 0.5 | 50% | ||||||||
2002. | Kalle,Yannis | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 – 2.0 | 0% |
Tabelle
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp | + | = | – | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Horst-Emscher 1 | ** | 4,0 | 6,0 | 4,0 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 6,0 | 5,5 | 6,5 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 46.5 |
2 | Oberhausener SV 2 | 4,0 | ** | 5,5 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 2,5 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 41.0 |
3 | SC Gerthe – Werne 1 | 2,0 | 2,5 | ** | 6,0 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 4,0 | 6,5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 40.0 |
4 | SV Kamen 2 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 6,0 | 6,0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 39.0 |
5 | SV Eichlinghofen 1 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 5,0 | ** | 4,5 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 6,0 | 5,5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 38.0 |
6 | SV Bottrop 1 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | ** | 3,0 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 7,0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 38.5 |
7 | SK Holsterhausen 1 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | ** | 4,0 | 6,0 | 4,5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 35.0 |
8 | SV Bochum-Linden 1 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | ** | 4,5 | 5,5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 34.0 |
9 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 2,0 | 3,5 | ** | 4,5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 26.5 |
10 | SV Rochade Eving 1 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 1,0 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | ** | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 21.5 |
Nr. Termine 1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft 3. Mannschaft 4. Mannschaft
1 04.09.2016 SV Bochum-Linden 1 (H)
2 11.09.2016 SG Winz-Baak 1 (A) SV Günnigfeld 4 (H)
3 25.09.2016 SV Eichlinghofen 1 (H) SC an der Uni Bochum 1 (A)
4 02.10.2016 SV Hattingen 1 (H) Bochumer SV 5 (A)
5 30.10.2016 SV Kamen 2 (A) Sport Union Annen 3 (H)
6 06.11.2016 SG Bochum 4 (A) SG Witten 2 (H)
7 20.11.2016 SG Höntrop 2 (A)
8 27.11.2016 Rochade Steele/Kray 1 (H)
9 04.12.2016 Sport Union Annen 2 (A) Sport Union Annen 4 (H)
10 11.12.2016 Oberhausener SV 2 (A)
11 18.12.2016 SV Günnigfeld 3 (H)
12 08.01.2017 SV Bochum-Linden 2 (H) SG Winz-Baak 2 (A)
13 15.01.2017 SV Welper 3 (A)
14 22.01.2017 SV Günnigfeld 2 (A) SV Hattingen 2 (H)
15 29.01.2017 SV Bottrop 1 (H)
16 05.02.2017 Bochumer SV 4 (H)
17 12.02.2017 Bochumer SV 3 (H) SG Bochum 5 (A)
18 19.02.2017 SK Holsterhausen 1 (A)
19 05.03.2017 SV Wattenscheid 3 (A) SG Blankenstein 1 (H)
20 12.03.2017 SV Horst-Emscher 1 (H)
21 19.03.2017 SF Springer Bochum 1 (A)
22 02.04.2017 SG Witten 1 (H) SG Höntrop 3 (A)
23 30.04.2017 SV Rochade Eving 1 (A) SV Wattenscheid 4 (H)