Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

2. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Bezirksliga

Nr. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. SC Gerthe – Werne 2 1668 5 7 2 1 1½ 3
6 – 10 28.5
9. Steinke,Matthias 1804
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
3.0 – 4.0 43% 
10. Boost,Jürgen 1837 1 ½ 1 ½
0 ½ ½   4.0 – 3.0 57% 
11. Pflieger,Christin 1759 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½
4.0 – 4.0 50% 
12. Säglitz,Patrick 1682 0 1 1 1
0

3.0 – 2.0 60% 
13. Ulrich,Robin 1650 ½ 0 1 ½ 0

½
2.5 – 3.5 42% 
14. Gawlick,Matthias 1613 ½ ½ 1 0 1 0
0
3.0 – 4.0 43% 
15. Schumann,Burkhard 1625 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0
2.5 – 5.5 31% 
16. Straetling,Daniel 1407 ½ ½ 1 0 1
0 ½
3.5 – 3.5 50% 
2001. Steinhauer,Jonathan 1478







  0.0 – 0.0
2002. Garbela,Janusch 1644








0.0 – 0.0
2003. Berghaus,Matthias 1845








0.0 – 0.0
18. Schüler,Bernd 1434 ½



0


0.5 – 1.5 25% 
19. Kowalski,Mika 1527



½ ½


1.0 – 1.0 50% 
21. Wüllner,Robin 1369






1
1.0 – 0.0 100% 
22. Ebersbach,Hans-Joachim 1424




½ 0

0.5 – 1.5 25% 
27. Finke,Dennik 1138





0

0.0 – 1.0 0% 

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp + = MP BP
1 SG Witten 1 ** 4,0 4,0 4,5 4,0 5,5   6,5 4,5 7,5 8 6 2 0 14 40.5
2 SG Bochum 4 4,0 ** 5,5 3,5 5,0 5,0 4,5 7,0   4,5 8 6 1 1 13 39.0
3 Sport Union Annen 2 4,0 2,5 ** 4,0 4,0 4,5 6,0   6,5 7,0 8 4 3 1 11 38.5
4 SV Hattingen 1 3,5 4,5 4,0 ** 4,5 3,0 7,0 4,5 3,0   8 4 1 3 9 34.0
5 Bochumer SV 3 3,0 3,0 4,0 3,5 **   4,0 5,0 5,5 5,0 8 3 2 3 8 33.0
6 SV Bochum-Linden 2 2,5 3,0 3,5 5,0   ** 6,5 1,0 5,5 4,0 8 3 1 4 7 31.0
7 Bochumer SV 4   3,5 2,0 1,0 4,0 1,5 ** 6,0 6,0 4,5 8 3 1 4 7 28.5
8 SC Gerthe – Werne 2 1,5 1,0   3,5 3,0 7,0 2,0 ** 5,5 5,0 8 3 0 5 6 28.5
9 SF Springer Bochum 1 3,5   1,5 5,0 2,5 2,5 2,0 2,5 ** 4,0 8 1 1 6 3 23.5
10 SC an der Uni Bochum 1 0,5 3,5 1,0   3,0 4,0 3,5 3,0 4,0 ** 8 0 2 6 2 22.5

Termine

Nr.Termine1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4. Mannschaft
110.09.2017SV Hattingen 1 (A)SV Hattingen 2 (A)
217.09.2017SG Bochum 3 (A)SU Annen 3 (A)
308.10.2017SV Hamm 1 (A)
415.10.2017SC Uni Bochum 1 (A)Bochumer SV 5 (A)
522.10.2017SV Günnigfeld 2 (H)
605.11.2017SC Mülheim 1 (H)SV Wattenscheid 4 (A)
712.11.2017SV Linden 2 (H)SG Blankenstein 1 (H)
803.12.2017SK Holsterhausen 1 (A)SG Höntrop 2 (H)
910.12.2017Bochumer SV 4 (A)SV Linden 3 (A)
1014.01.2018SV Recklingh.-Süd 1 (H)SG Bochum 5 (A)
1121.01.2018SF Springer Bochum 1 (H)SG Winz-Baak 2 (H)
1204.02.2018SC DB Brambauer 1 (A)
1311.02.2018SG Witten 2 (H)
1418.02.2018SG Bochum 4 (A)SG Höntrop 3 (A)
1525.02.2018SG Gladbeck 1 (H)
1611.03.2018SG Witten 1 (H)
1718.03.2018SV RW Altenessen 1 (A)SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)
1815.04.2018Bochumer SV 3 (A)SV Welper 4 (H)
1929.04.2018SV Mülheim-Nord 3 (H)
2006.05.2018SU Annen 2 (H)
2127.05.2018SV Welper 3 (H)

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 4. Mai im CVJM-Heim
(Monatsblitzturnier)

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo