Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Blitzjahreswertung 2017

Saison 2016 – Jahrespunktestand (hier als PDF-Datei)

Nr.NameJan 17Feb 17Mrz 17Apr 17Mai 17Jun 17Jul 17Sep 17Okt 17Nov 17Dez 17GesamtPlatz
1Lorenz38,54,578,576,5753,560,51
2Mika774,54776,5466592
3Yannis89,5598645,53
4Robin410,52,5344342374
5Dennik4636,54623,5355
6Jannik35,53,535,533228,56
7Adrian1,511111118,57

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo