Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2017

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Marcel Quast1615,513121199691,51
2Volker Brüggestraß9119,58,510,558,576,51085,52
3Ulrich Meise7,510,57,510561047,56743
4Christin Pflieger88879,54,55,54,56,561,54
5Jürgen Boost5,59,58,54,557,553,544575
6Thomas Berens98,510,58,589,5546
7Dirk Topolewski13,581132,57
8Bernd Schüler6260,5272,5268
9Joachim Gawlick912219
10Yannis Kalle117,518,510
11Patrick Säglitz63,58,51811
12Sebastian Roßbach11,5617,512
13Matthias Gawlick83,55,51713
14Karim Albaba142,5411114,514
15Felix Melmer5,54,54,514,514
16Bernd Gottmann9916
17Robin Ulrich6,51,5817
18Michael Kalle110201110,507,518
19Jonathan Steinhauer6619
20Burkhard Schumann5,55,520
21Klaus Löffelbein4421
22Rashid Almansour20222
23Robin Schulz1,51,523
24Wolfgang Schulz0,50,524

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo