Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Blitzjahreswertung 2016

Saison 2016 – Jahrespunktestand (hier als PDF-Datei)

Nr.NameJan 16Feb 16Mrz 16Apr 16Mai 16Jun 16Jul 16Aug 16Sep 16Okt 16Nov 16Dez 16GesamtPlatz
1Yannis8810,589,5109,579,57871
2Mika869,577,56,56,53,574469,52
3Lorenz8674,588,54,55,5287693
4Jannik4,5745236,5522,541,54
5Dennik445,5143,5225
6Robin4,55,54,533,5216
7Julius3,563,516207
8Arseniy14498
9Egor321398
10Adrian1111410

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo