Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

Jahreswertung 2016

Jahreswertung als PDF-Datei

Nr.Name123456789101112PunktePlatz
1Marcel Quast613,59812,57,513,5912,59,51011
2Volker Brüggestraß8,5798510,57,510,56108,590,52
3Joachim Gawlick8,5858,594,568865,53
4Dirk Topolewski11,588911,511594
5Matthias Gawlick44,55,55,582864653,55
6Christin Pflieger55,56,51,58,535,56748,56
7Ulrich Meise857,556,57397
8Jürgen Boost544,5552,584,538,58
9Bernd Gottmann778229
10Felix Melmer68,514,510
11Martin Pyka5,51612,511
12Klaus Löffelbein4,54,5912
13Patrick Säglitz45912
14Burkhard Schumann232,518,514
15Josef Mrowetz3,52,52815
16Michael Kalle13111,57,516
17Yannis Kalle3,53,5717
18Karim Albaba1,52,5020618
19Bernd Schüler131,55,519
20Christoph Wolff5520
21Stephan Bußmann032520
22Sebastian Roßbach4,54,522
23Robin Schulz12,53,523
24Philipp Bäcker2224
25Wolfgang Schulz00025

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

Interessante Turniere

DWZ

Elo