Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

5. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Kreisklasse

BrettRangAufstellungDWZ123456789SN%
1.31.Schulz, Robin114010,510,50100,50,55956%
2.32.Finke, Dennik99801000100,52,5831%
3.33.Hörnig, Julius965+1-01250%
4.34.Schulz, Wolfgang96601+0010103838%
E35.Werner, Klaus14740010%
E36.Koehler, Henrik1782000%
E37.Mrowetz, Josef12880010%
E38.Sosnin, Boris1321000%
E39.Tich, Joan-000%
E40.Zeisel, Peter1069000%
E41.Zielinski, Oskar1002000%
E42.Krömer, Günter1434000%
E43.Steinhauer, Jonathan1454000%
E44.Ali, Tarek772000%
E45.Steinhoff, Leon883000%
E46.Hart, Luis-000%
E47.Zschake-Papsdorf, Leo-000%
E48.Gawlick, Matthias-111144100%
Ø / Summe11821:33,5:0,53:11,5:2,51:34:01:31,5:2,51:317,5:18,53649%
Mannschaftskämpfe0:22:02:00:20:22:00:20:20:26:121833%

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp+=-MPBP
1Sport Union Annen 3**3232,532,5333,598101725.5
2Sport Union Annen 41**2,52,53332,543,598011625.0
3SG Witten 221,5**2,52,532,523,53,596211423.0
4SV Wattenscheid 611,51,5**1,532,5333,595041020.5
5SG Witten 31,511,52,5**132429324818.5
6SC Gerthe - Werne 511113**1,53,51,549306617.5
7SG Höntrop 41,511,51,512,5**1,52,52,59306615.5
8Bochumer SV 511,52120,52,5**1,539225615.0
9SV Bochum-Linden 3100,5102,51,52,5**3,59306612.5
10SV Hattingen 30,50,50,50,5201,500,5**901816.0

Termine

Nr.Termine1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4. Mannschaft5. Mannschaft
130.08.2015SV Hattingen 1 (A)SG Blankenstein 1 (A)
206.09.2015SG Bochum 31 4 (A)SG Bochum 31 5 (A)SU Annen 4 (H)
320.09.2015SV Günnigfeld 1 (H)SV Günnigfeld 4 (H)
427.09.2015SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)Bochumer SV 5 (A)
525.10.2015SG Winz-Baak 1 (A)SG Winz-Baak 2 (A)
608.11.2015SV Eichlinghofen 1 (H)Bochumer SV 4 (H)SG Witten 3 (H)
715.11.2015SG Höntrop 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 5 (H)
1029.11.2015SG Gladbeck 2 (A)SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 2 (A)SG Höntrop 4 (A)
1113.12.2015SG Witten 1 (A)SG Bochum 31 6 (A)
1220.12.2015Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 (H)SG Höntrop 3 (H)SU Annen 3 (H)
1310.01.2016Bochumer SV 3 (H)spielfrei
1417.01.2016SF Springer Bochum 1 (A)SV Hattingen 3 (A)
1524.01.2016SV Bönen 1 (A)
1631.01.2016SV Günnigfeld 2 (A)TuS Witten-Stockum 1 (A)
1714.02.2016SU Annen 2 (A)SV Hattingen 2 (H)SG Witten 2 (H)
1821.02.2016SK Ickern 1 (H)SC Dolce Vita 1 (A)
1906.03.2016SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)SV Linden 3 (A)
2013.03.2016SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 1 (H)SV Welper 4 (H)
2120.03.2016SV Horst-Emscher 2 (A)
2210.04.2016SV Linden 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 6 (H)
2324.04.2016SV Mülheim-Nord 4 (H)

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo