Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

3. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Bezirksklasse

BrettRangAufstellungDWZ123456789SN%
1.17.Awizio, Lutz1769-100,51,5350%
2.18.Schumann, Burkhard15971100,50-0,50,50,54850%
3.19.Richter, Bernd1643010,5100,51+15863%
4.20.Lewandowski, Günter15380,5100,5-10,503,5750%
5.21.Schüler, Bernd14260,5110,50000,503,5939%
6.22.Wüllner, Robin1410000,50,50,50,502729%
7.23.Osthus, Reinhard130100,50,500,50,50,502,5831%
8.24.Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim14140100,50,510,53,5750%
E3001.Kalle, Michael121600,50,50,510,53650%
E3002.Müller, Christian1639000%
E3003.Reul, Gwen1410000%
E3004.Schwerdtfeger, Lukas1288000%
E25.Straetling, Daniel13710010%
E26.Kowalski, Mika1278011250%
E48.Gawlick, Matthias-0,511,5275%
Ø / Summe14712:66:22:65:32:62,5:5,55:35:32,5:5,532:407244%
Mannschaftskämpfe0:22:00:22:00:20:22:02:00:28:101844%

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp+=-MPBP
1SV Bochum-Linden 2**64,555,5555,55599001846.5
2SG Bochum 52**65,565,534,54,5597021442.0
3SF Springer Bochum 13,52**55,53,557,54,56,596031243.0
4Bochumer SV 432,53**655,54,55596031239.5
5SC Gerthe - Werne 32,522,52**552659405832.0
6SV Günnigfeld 332,54,533**4,54,5349315732.0
7SC an der Uni Bochum 23532,533,5**52,55,59306633.0
8SG Höntrop 32,53,50,53,563,53**5,54,59306632.5
9SV Welper 333,53,53255,52,5**49216532.0
10SV Hattingen 2331,53342,53,54**9027227.5

Termine

Nr.Termine1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4. Mannschaft5. Mannschaft
130.08.2015SV Hattingen 1 (A)SG Blankenstein 1 (A)
206.09.2015SG Bochum 31 4 (A)SG Bochum 31 5 (A)SU Annen 4 (H)
320.09.2015SV Günnigfeld 1 (H)SV Günnigfeld 4 (H)
427.09.2015SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)Bochumer SV 5 (A)
525.10.2015SG Winz-Baak 1 (A)SG Winz-Baak 2 (A)
608.11.2015SV Eichlinghofen 1 (H)Bochumer SV 4 (H)SG Witten 3 (H)
715.11.2015SG Höntrop 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 5 (H)
1029.11.2015SG Gladbeck 2 (A)SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 2 (A)SG Höntrop 4 (A)
1113.12.2015SG Witten 1 (A)SG Bochum 31 6 (A)
1220.12.2015Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 (H)SG Höntrop 3 (H)SU Annen 3 (H)
1310.01.2016Bochumer SV 3 (H)spielfrei
1417.01.2016SF Springer Bochum 1 (A)SV Hattingen 3 (A)
1524.01.2016SV Bönen 1 (A)
1631.01.2016SV Günnigfeld 2 (A)TuS Witten-Stockum 1 (A)
1714.02.2016SU Annen 2 (A)SV Hattingen 2 (H)SG Witten 2 (H)
1821.02.2016SK Ickern 1 (H)SC Dolce Vita 1 (A)
1906.03.2016SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)SV Linden 3 (A)
2013.03.2016SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 1 (H)SV Welper 4 (H)
2120.03.2016SV Horst-Emscher 2 (A)
2210.04.2016SV Linden 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 6 (H)
2324.04.2016SV Mülheim-Nord 4 (H)

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo