Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

2. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Bezirksliga

BrettRangAufstellungDWZ123456789SN%
1.9.Gottmann, Bernd190510,50,510,50,504757%
2.10.Berghaus, Matthias1886101010,53,5658%
3.11.Boost, Jürgen17740,50,50,5+110,50,515,5869%
4.12.Pflieger, Christin17060,50,5100,500,510,54,5950%
5.13.Kalle, Yannis167110,5000,500,5103,5939%
6.14.Müller, Falk193710,50,52367%
7.15.Säglitz, Patrick15701010,500,500,50,54944%
8.16.Garbela, Janusch167900,51012,5550%
E2001.Tuscher, Albin16410,500,51333%
E2002.Ulrich, Robin1654000,511,5438%
E2003.Nassaf, Sebastian1719000%
E18.Schumann, Burkhard1597101250%
E19.Richter, Bernd16430,511,5275%
E20.Lewandowski, Günter15380,50,5150%
E21.Schüler, Bernd14260,50,5150%
E3001.Kalle, Michael12160,50,5150%
E36.Koehler, Henrik17820010%
Ø / Summe17407:12,5:5,53,5:4,54:44:42,5:5,55:35:33,5:4,537:357251%
Mannschaftskämpfe2:00:20:21:11:10:22:02:00:28:101844%

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp+=-MPBP
1SV Günnigfeld 1**455,55,5565,55798101748.5
2SG Witten 14**3,5544,55,5466,595311343.0
3SC an der Uni Bochum 134,5**44,54,5553,55,596121339.5
4Bochumer SV 32,534**5,5444,555,594321138.0
5SC Gerthe - Werne 22,543,52,5**753,5459324837.0
6SV Hattingen 133,53,541**545,559324834.5
7Sport Union Annen 222,53433**565,59315734.0
8SG Winz-Baak 12,5433,54,543**2,55,59225632.5
9SG Höntrop 2324,5342,525,5**3,59216530.0
10SV Günnigfeld 211,52,52,5332,52,54,5**9108223.0

Termine

Nr.Termine1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4. Mannschaft5. Mannschaft
130.08.2015SV Hattingen 1 (A)SG Blankenstein 1 (A)
206.09.2015SG Bochum 31 4 (A)SG Bochum 31 5 (A)SU Annen 4 (H)
320.09.2015SV Günnigfeld 1 (H)SV Günnigfeld 4 (H)
427.09.2015SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)Bochumer SV 5 (A)
525.10.2015SG Winz-Baak 1 (A)SG Winz-Baak 2 (A)
608.11.2015SV Eichlinghofen 1 (H)Bochumer SV 4 (H)SG Witten 3 (H)
715.11.2015SG Höntrop 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 5 (H)
1029.11.2015SG Gladbeck 2 (A)SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 2 (A)SG Höntrop 4 (A)
1113.12.2015SG Witten 1 (A)SG Bochum 31 6 (A)
1220.12.2015Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 (H)SG Höntrop 3 (H)SU Annen 3 (H)
1310.01.2016Bochumer SV 3 (H)spielfrei
1417.01.2016SF Springer Bochum 1 (A)SV Hattingen 3 (A)
1524.01.2016SV Bönen 1 (A)
1631.01.2016SV Günnigfeld 2 (A)TuS Witten-Stockum 1 (A)
1714.02.2016SU Annen 2 (A)SV Hattingen 2 (H)SG Witten 2 (H)
1821.02.2016SK Ickern 1 (H)SC Dolce Vita 1 (A)
1906.03.2016SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)SV Linden 3 (A)
2013.03.2016SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 1 (H)SV Welper 4 (H)
2120.03.2016SV Horst-Emscher 2 (A)
2210.04.2016SV Linden 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 6 (H)
2324.04.2016SV Mülheim-Nord 4 (H)

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo