Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

1. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Verbandsklasse Gruppe 2

BrettRangAufstellungDWZ123456789SN%
1.1.Quast, Marcel2173+0,51110,51117888%
2.2.Topolewski, Dirk21340,510113,5570%
3.3.Brüggestraß, Volker20401011001116967%
4.4.Berens, Thomas18870,50,500,50012,5736%
5.5.Löffelbein, Klaus188011000103743%
6.6.Gawlick, Joachim18490100110,50,54850%
7.7.Meise, Ulrich17960111111107978%
8.8.Steinke, Matthias1838-1010,502,5550%
E1001.Melmer, Felix18670,500,5113560%
E9.Gottmann, Bernd1905101250%
E10.Berghaus, Matthias188610,51,5275%
E12.Pflieger, Christin1706101250%
E13.Kalle, Yannis1671111100%
Ø / Summe19404,5:3,55,5:2,54:47:13:54:46:25,5:2,54,5:3,544:287261%
Mannschaftskämpfe2:02:01:12:00:21:12:02:02:014:41878%

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp+=-MPBP
1SV Eichlinghofen 1**45,554,56,54,556798101748.0
2SC Gerthe - Werne 14**434,54,55,55,57696211444.0
3SV Bönen 12,54**4,54,524657,595221240.0
4Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1353,5**5,54,54,5444,595221238.5
5SV Mülheim-Nord 43,53,53,52,5**64,52,56,55,59405838.0
6SG Bochum 41,53,563,52**4,55359405834.0
7SV Horst-Emscher 23,52,543,53,53,5**4,5559315735.0
8SK Germania Kupferdreh 132,5245,533,5**549225632.5
9SG-Gladbeck 221341,5533**69216528.5
10SK Ickern 1120,53,52,53342**9018121.5

Termine

Nr.Termine1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4. Mannschaft5. Mannschaft
130.08.2015SV Hattingen 1 (A)SG Blankenstein 1 (A)
206.09.2015SG Bochum 31 4 (A)SG Bochum 31 5 (A)SU Annen 4 (H)
320.09.2015SV Günnigfeld 1 (H)SV Günnigfeld 4 (H)
427.09.2015SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)Bochumer SV 5 (A)
525.10.2015SG Winz-Baak 1 (A)SG Winz-Baak 2 (A)
608.11.2015SV Eichlinghofen 1 (H)Bochumer SV 4 (H)SG Witten 3 (H)
715.11.2015SG Höntrop 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 5 (H)
1029.11.2015SG Gladbeck 2 (A)SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 2 (A)SG Höntrop 4 (A)
1113.12.2015SG Witten 1 (A)SG Bochum 31 6 (A)
1220.12.2015Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 (H)SG Höntrop 3 (H)SU Annen 3 (H)
1310.01.2016Bochumer SV 3 (H)spielfrei
1417.01.2016SF Springer Bochum 1 (A)SV Hattingen 3 (A)
1524.01.2016SV Bönen 1 (A)
1631.01.2016SV Günnigfeld 2 (A)TuS Witten-Stockum 1 (A)
1714.02.2016SU Annen 2 (A)SV Hattingen 2 (H)SG Witten 2 (H)
1821.02.2016SK Ickern 1 (H)SC Dolce Vita 1 (A)
1906.03.2016SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)SV Linden 3 (A)
2013.03.2016SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 1 (H)SV Welper 4 (H)
2120.03.2016SV Horst-Emscher 2 (A)
2210.04.2016SV Linden 2 (H)SV Wattenscheid 6 (H)
2324.04.2016SV Mülheim-Nord 4 (H)

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo