Schachaufgabe des Tages

Archive

Kategorien

2. Mannschaft

Zum Ergebnisportal der Bezirksliga

BrettRangAufstellungDWZ12345678910SN%
1.9.Gottmann, Bernd191911+10,50,54580%
2.10.Boost, Jürgen17880,500,50100,52,5736%
3.11.Garbela, Janusch1727-10000,51,5530%
4.12.Awizio, Lutz17840,50,51250%
5.13.Pflieger, Christin16040,51111+0,500,55,5869%
6.14.Kalle, Yannis154500,51111105,5869%
7.15.Ulrich, Robin16210,51011+0,54667%
8.16.Tuscher, Albin158111100,53,5570%
E2001.Müller, Falk199410,511+0,50,504,5764%
E2002.Nassaf, Sebastian1719000%
E2003.Säglitz, Patrick1505011110,515,5779%
E2004.Reul, Gwen1410000%
17.Richter, Bernd162310,51,5275%
18.Schumann, Burkhard16270,500,5225%
19.Lewandowski, Günter15350010%
20.Schüler, Bernd14520010%
23.Straetling, Daniel13990010%
Ø / Summe16833,5:4,56,5:1,54:4spielfrei6,5:1,56:27:14:44:42:643,5:28,57260%
Mannschaftskämpfe0:22:01:12:02:02:01:11:10:211:71861%

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft1234567Sp+=-MPBP
1SV Günnigfeld 2**45344,5596211439.0
2SC Gerthe - Werne 24**2446,5794321143.5
3Bochumer SV 436**4,55,54594231036.5
4SV Bochum-Linden 2543,5**5479333937.5
5SV Welper 3442,53**488242834.0
6SC an der Uni Bochum 23,51,5444**48152731.5
7SG Bochum 5313104**8017117.0

Termine

Nr.Termine1. Mannschaft2. Mannschaft3. Mannschaft4. Mannschaft5. Mannschaft
131.08.2014SG Winz-Baak 2 (A)
214.09.2014SV Günnigfeld 2 (A)SG Witten 3 (A)
321.09.2014Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 (A)SU Annen 3 (H)
428.09.2014SV Günnigfeld 4 (A)
505.10.2014SV Linden 2 (H)
619.10.2014SV Linden 1 (H)
726.10.2014SV Wattenscheid 5 (H)
(in Wattenscheid!!)
909.11.2014SV Hattingen 2 (A)
1016.11.2014SG Höntrop 1 (A)SV Welper 3 (A)SV Linden 3 (H)
1123.11.2014SU Annen 4 (A)
1230.11.2014SG Höntrop 3 (H)
1307.12.2014spielfreiSV Hattingen 3 (A)
1414.12.2014SG Gladbeck 1 (A)
1511.01.2015Bochumer SV 5 (H)
1618.01.2015SK Herne-Sodingen 2 (H)
1725.01.2015SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum 2 (H)spielfrei
1801.02.2015SG Witten 2 (A)
1908.02.2015Rochade Steele/Kray 1 (A)SV Welper 4 (A)
2015.02.2015Bochumer SV 4 (A)SG Höntrop 4 (H)
2101.03.2015SF Kirchhellen 1 (H)SG Blankenstein 1 (H)
2208.03.2015SG Bochum 31 5 (H)SG Bochum 31 7 (A)
2315.03.2015SG Bochum 31 6 (H)
2422.03.2015SV Günnigfeld 3 (A)
2529.03.2015SF Katernberg 3 (A)
2612.04.2015SV Linden 2 (H)
(in Linden!!)
2719.04.2015TuS Witten-Stockum 1 (H)
2826.04.2015SV Horst-Emscher 1 (H)
2903.05.2015SV Günnigfeld 2 (A)SV Wattenscheid 6 (H)
3031.05.2015Bochumer SV 4 (H)

Nächster Vereinsabend

Freitag, 15. Dezember im CVJM-Heim

Nächste Termine

DWZ

Elo